Blue Topaz

Discover the luminous beauty of Blue Topaz in three distinctive tones: Sky Blue, London Blue, and Hampton Blue.
Sort by
Treasure Hook Bracelet, 6mm - London Blue Topaz, Larimar, White Zircon, and Moonstone
Treasure Hook Bracelet, 6mm - London Blue Topaz, Larimar, White Zircon, and Moonstone

Treasure Hook Bracelet, 6mm

Regular price $988.00
Sale price $988.00 Regular price
Unit price
Sterling Silver
The Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 2mm - Hampton Blue Topaz/Larimar/White Zircon
The Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 2mm - Hampton Blue Topaz/Larimar/White Zircon
Best Seller

The Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 2mm

Regular price $438.00
Sale price $438.00 Regular price
Unit price
Sterling Silver
+0
Sterling Silver
The Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 6mm - Larimar/Hampton Blue Topaz/White Zircon
The Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 6mm - Larimar/Hampton Blue Topaz/White Zircon

The Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 6mm

Regular price $798.00
Sale price $798.00 Regular price
Unit price
Sterling Silver
+0
Sterling Silver
Blue Ocean Link Bracelet with Stones & Petroglyph
Blue Ocean Link Bracelet with Stones & Petroglyph

Blue Ocean Link Bracelet with Stones & Petroglyph

Regular price $1,638.00
Sale price $1,638.00 Regular price
Unit price
Sterling Silver
Princess Petroglyph Twisted Bangle - Hampton Blue Topaz
Princess Petroglyph Twisted Bangle - Hampton Blue Topaz

Princess Petroglyph Twisted Bangle

Regular price $488.00
Sale price $488.00 Regular price
Unit price
Sterling Silver
+0
Sterling Silver
Gemstone & Petroglyph Bangle - London Blue Topaz
Gemstone & Petroglyph Bangle - London Blue Topaz

Gemstone & Petroglyph Bangle

Regular price $1,548.00
Sale price $1,548.00 Regular price
Unit price
Silver & 14K Gold Accent
+0
Silver & 14K Gold Accent
Dewdrop Stone Ring with Twisted Band - London Blue Topaz
Dewdrop Stone Ring with Twisted Band - London Blue Topaz
Best Seller

Dewdrop Stone Ring with Twisted Band

Regular price $1,398.00
Sale price $1,398.00 Regular price
Unit price
14K Solid Gold
+0
14K Solid Gold
Statement Petroglyph Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 18mm - London Blue Topaz/Hampton Blue Topaz/Sky Blue Topaz
Statement Petroglyph Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 18mm - London Blue Topaz/Hampton Blue Topaz/Sky Blue Topaz

Statement Petroglyph Hook Bracelet with Triple Stones, 18mm

Regular price $1,398.00
Sale price $1,398.00 Regular price
Unit price
Silver & 14K Gold Wraps
Double Stone & Petroglyph Ring - Larimar/Hampton Blue Topaz
Double Stone & Petroglyph Ring - Larimar/Hampton Blue Topaz

Double Stone & Petroglyph Ring

Regular price $698.00
Sale price $698.00 Regular price
Unit price
Silver & 14K Gold Accent
+0
Silver & 14K Gold Accent
The Hook Bracelet with Stone, 6mm - Hampton Blue Topaz
The Hook Bracelet with Stone, 6mm - Hampton Blue Topaz
Best Seller

The Hook Bracelet with Stone, 6mm

Regular price $1,248.00
Sale price $1,248.00 Regular price
Unit price
Silver & 14K Gold Wraps
+0
Silver & 14K Gold Wraps
14K Gold Twisted Hook Bracelet with Dewdrop Stone - London Blue Topaz/Diamond
14K Gold Twisted Hook Bracelet with Dewdrop Stone - London Blue Topaz/Diamond
Best Seller

Twisted Hook Bracelet with Dewdrop Stone

Regular price $4,398.00
Sale price $4,398.00 Regular price
Unit price
14K Solid Gold
+0
14K Solid Gold
Stone Ring with Petroglyph Setting - Sky Blue Topaz
Stone Ring with Petroglyph Setting - Sky Blue Topaz
Best Seller

Stone Ring with Petroglyph Setting

Regular price $498.00
Sale price $498.00 Regular price
Unit price
Sterling Silver
+0
Sterling Silver
St. John Hook Bracelet with Stone & Coordinates, 4mm - London Blue Topaz
St. John Hook Bracelet with Stone & Coordinates, 4mm - London Blue Topaz

St. John Hook Bracelet with Stone & Coordinates, 4mm

Regular price $848.00
Sale price $848.00 Regular price
Unit price
Silver & 14K Gold Wraps
+0
Silver & 14K Gold Wraps
Princess Petroglyph Stone Studs - London Blue Topaz
Princess Petroglyph Stone Studs - London Blue Topaz
Best Seller

Princess Petroglyph Stone Studs

Regular price $398.00
Sale price $398.00 Regular price
Unit price
Sterling Silver
+0
Sterling Silver
Bubble St. John Hook Ring
Bubble St. John Hook Ring

Bubble St. John Hook Ring

Regular price $898.00
Sale price $898.00 Regular price
Unit price
Silver & 14K Gold
Double Stone & Petroglyph Ring - Citrine/London Blue Topaz
Double Stone & Petroglyph Ring - Citrine/London Blue Topaz

Double Stone & Petroglyph Ring

Regular price $698.00
Sale price $698.00 Regular price
Unit price
Silver & 14K Gold Accent
+0
Silver & 14K Gold Accent
Sort by
  • Featured
  • Most relevant
  • Best selling
  • Alphabetically, A-Z
  • Alphabetically, Z-A
  • Price, low to high
  • Price, high to low
  • Date, old to new
  • Date, new to old

Discover the captivating beauty of our Blue Topaz Collection, featuring Sky Blue Topaz, London Blue Topaz, and Hampton Blue Topaz. From the light, luminous tones of Sky Blue to the rich depth of London Blue and the distinctive brilliance of Hampton Blue, each gemstone offers its own unique expression of elegance. Designed to complement both everyday looks and special occasions, this collection showcases the timeless appeal, radiant color, and refined beauty of blue topaz jewelry. Explore the collection to find a striking shade and style that feels uniquely yours.